| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Nekomata Okayu Server Icon.png|Nekomata Okayu|https://discord.gg/ukc6xJ6}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Nekomata Okayu Server Icon.png|Nekomata Okayu|https://discord.gg/ukc6xJ6}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Inugami Korone Server Icon.png|Inugami Korone|https://discord.gg/korofans}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Inugami Korone Server Icon.png|Inugami Korone|https://discord.gg/korofans}}
|
|}
|}
Line 63:
Line 62:
|-
|-
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Usada Pekora Server Icon.png|Usada Pekora|https://discord.gg/WHhJrJ8}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Usada Pekora Server Icon.png|Usada Pekora|https://discord.gg/WHhJrJ8}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - UruhaRushia Server Icon.png|UruhaRushia|https://discord.gg/fandeads}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Shiranui Flare Server Icon.png|Shiranui Flare|https://discord.gg/elfriends}}
|-
|-
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Shiranui Flare Server Icon.png|Shiranui Flare|https://discord.gg/elfriends}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Shirogane Noel Server Icon.png|Shirogane Noel|https://discord.gg/rUwMkphq7S}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Shirogane Noel Server Icon.png|Shirogane Noel|https://discord.gg/rUwMkphq7S}}
|-
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Houshou Marine Server Icon.png|Houshou Marine|https://discord.gg/ahoy}}
| {{Discord Invite|Discord - Houshou Marine Server Icon.png|Houshou Marine|https://discord.gg/ahoy}}
|
|}
|}
Revision as of 02:57, 4 July 2022
List of English Hololive-related Discord servers. Fan servers cannot be added directly to talents pages. To add a Discord server not listed here, contact us via e-mail.